H.R. Cooke

H.R. Cooke
1927-1928
Al Scott

Albert “Al” L. Scott
1928-1929
Norman Barry

Norman J. Barry
1929-1930

CE Robins

C.E. Robins
1930-1931

George Green

George S. Green
1931-1932

William Woodburn, Sr.

William Woodburn, Sr. 
1932-1933

Milton Badt

Milton R. Badt
1933-1934

Robert Price

Robert M. Price
1934-1935

George S. Sandford

George S. Sandford
1935-1936

Charles Cantwell

Charles A. Cantwell
1936-1937

J.M. McNamara

J.M. McNamara
1937-1938

Lester Summerfiled

Lester Summerfield
1938-1939

George Montrose

George Montrose
1939-1940

William M. Gardiner

William M. Gardiner
1940-1941

 

PHOTO
UNAVAILABLE
George J. Kenny
1941-1942

Harlan Heward

Harlan  L. Heward
1942-1943

A.W. Ham, Sr.

A.W. Ham, Sr.
1943-1944

Edward F. Lunsford

Edward F. Lunsford
1944-1945
Merwyn H. Brown

Merwyn H. Brown
1945-1946
PHOTO
UNAVAILABLE
William J. Forman
1946-1947

Hon. W. Howard Gray

Hon. W. Howard Gray
1947-1948
H.W. Edwards

H,W. Edwards
1948-1949
John R. Ross

John. R. Ross
1949-1950
John B. Foy

John Bernard Foy
1950-1951

Sandford Bunce

Sanford A. Bunce
1951-1952

Miles N. Pike

Miles N. Pike
1952-1953
Harvey Dickerson

Harvey Dickerson
1953
PHOTO
UNAVAILABLE

 

Orville R. Wilson
1953-1954

William K. Woodburn, Jr.

William K. Woodburn
1954-1955

Bruce Thompson

Bruce R. Thompson
1955-1956
WM J. Crowell

WM J. Crowell
1956-1957

Bryce Rhodes

Bryce Rhodes
1957-1958

Gray Gubler

V. Gray Gubler
1958-1959

Douglas Busey

Hon. Douglas A. Busey
1959-1960

Madison Graves

Madison B. Graves
1960-1961

C.E. Horton

C.E. “Dutch” Horton
1961-1962

John C. Bartlett

John C. Bartlett
1962-1963

William Coulthard

G. William Coulthard
1963-1964

Llewellyn Young

Llewellyn A. Young
1964-1965

Emile Gezelin

Emile J. Gezelin
1965-1966
PHOTO
UNAVAILABLE
George F. Wright
1966

Harold Taber

Harold O. Taber
1966-1967

John Diehl

John W. Diehl
1967-1968

Art Ham Jr.

Art W. Ham, Jr.
1968-1969

Thomas A. Cooke

Thomas A. Cooke
1969-1970

Jack Butler

Jack E. Butler
1970-1971
Richard Blakey

Richard W. Blakey
1971-1972

Herbert Jones

Herbert Jones
1972-1973

George Dickerson

George Dickerson
1973-1974

William Beko

William P. Beko
1974-1975

James P. Logan

James P. Logan
1975-1976

Leo Puccinelli

Leo J. Puccinelli
1976-1977

Loyal hibbs

Loyal Robert Hibbs
1977-1978

Thomas Foley

Thomas A. Foley
1978-1979

Bruce Roberts

Bruce Roberts
1979-1980

Charles Deaner

Charles Deaner
1980-1981

Hon. Paul Parraguirre

Hon. Paul Parraguirre
1981-1982

DeArmond Sharp

F. DeArmond Sharp
1982-1983

John O

John O’Brien
1983-1984

Hon. Melvin Brunetti

Hon. Melvin T. Brunetti
1984-1985

Gardner Jolley

R. Gardner Jolley
1985-1986

Albert Pagni

Albert F. Pagni
1986-1987

Jack Hull

Jack E. Hull
1987-1988
PHOTO
UNAVAILABLE
William Curran
1988-1989

Julien Sourwine

Julien G. Sourwine
1989-1990

Steven Walther

Steven T. Walther 
1990-1991

Hon. Stewart Bell

Hon. Stewart L. Bell
1991-1992

Aubrey Goldberg

Aubrey Goldberg
1992-1993

Hon. Larry Hicks

Hon. Larry R. Hicks
1993-1994

Margo Piscevich

Margo Piscevich
1994-1995

Frances Forsman

Frances Forsman
1995-1996

Robert Crowell

Robert L. Crowell
1996-1997

Robert P. Dickerson
1997-1998

Andrew J. Puccinelli

Andrew J. Puccinelli
1998-1999

Ann Bersi

Ann Bersi
1999-2000

Polsenberg_Dan

Daniel F. Polsenberg
2000-2001

John Mowbray

John Mowbray
2001-2002

Gloria Sturman

Gloria Sturman
2002-2003

N. Patrick Flanagan

N. Patrick Flanagan
2003-2004

Ann Price McCarthy

Ann Price McCarthy
2004-2005

Vince Consul

Vince Consul
2005-2006

Rew Goodenow

Rew Goodenow
2006-2007

Hon. Nancy Allf

Hon. Nancy Allf
2007-2008

Bruce Beesley

Hon. Bruce Beesley
2008-2009

Kathy England

Kathy England
2009-2010

Cam Ferenbach

Hon. Cam Ferenbach
2010-2011

Connie Akridge

 Connie Akridge
2011-2012

Frank Flaherty

Frank Flaherty
2012-2013

Alan Lefebvre

Alan Lefebvre
2013-2014

Elana Turner Graham

Elana Turner Graham
2014-2015
 Digesti_Larry

Laurence Digesti
2015-2016

 

Related Files: